Passing

RankPlayerTeamPass. CMPPass. ATTPass. YDSPass. TD
1Luis PerezARL791258815
2A.J. McCarronSTL971388388
3Jordan Ta’amuDC641237966
4E.J. PerryMICH55896642
5Reid SinnettHOU56876093
6Case CookusMEM631055924
7Chase GarbersSA751065886
8Matt CorralBIRM36624942
9Adrian MartinezBIRM28494482
10Quinten DormadySA23372691
11Jarrett GuarantanoHOU19291800
12Troy WilliamsMEM15281370
13Danny EtlingMICH11161051
14Lindsey ScottARL34360
15Nolan HendersonHOU34120
16Kurt BenkertSA0000
17Matthew McKaySA0000
18Manny WilkinsSTL0000
19J’Mar SmithBIRM0000
20Deandre FrancoisDC0000
21Ryan WillisMEM0000
22Kenji BaharHOU0000
23Brandon SilversSTL0000
24Guy MyersMEM0000
25Nick TianoSTL0000
26Davis CheekMICH0000
27Holton AhlersARL0000
28Cole KelleyMEM0000
29Jack CoanSA0000
30Tom FlaccoSA0000
31Jalan McClendonDC0000
32Jalen MortonBIRM0000
33Brian LewerkeMICH0000

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
UFL News Hub