Help Us Improve!

We value your feedback and want to make the UFL News Hub better for you. Please take a moment to complete our survey and share your thoughts with us.

Thank you for your support!

Passing

RankPlayerTeamPass. CMPPass. ATTPass. YDSPass. TD
1Luis PerezARL225336231018
2Adrian MartinezBIRM133229174815
3Jordan Ta’amuDC151266172714
4A.J. McCarronSTL164256158215
5Quinten DormadySA10317312066
6Reid SinnettHOU11117610795
7Case CookusMEM991619897
8Chase GarbersSA961407766
9Danny EtlingMICH57966773
10E.J. PerryMICH55896642
11Troy WilliamsMEM581065925
12Matt CorralBIRM36624942
13Nolan HendersonHOU36563760
14Josh LoveMEM38553132
15Manny WilkinsSTL27503051
16Jarrett GuarantanoHOU30473010
17Brian LewerkeMICH611821
18Jalan McClendonDC47560
19Lindsey ScottARL67481
20Kurt BenkertSA0000
21Matthew McKaySA0000
22Lindsey Scott Jr.-0000
23J’Mar SmithBIRM0000
24Deandre FrancoisDC0200
25Ryan WillisMEM0000
26Kenji BaharHOU0000
27Brandon SilversSTL0000
28Guy MyersMEM0000
29Nick TianoSTL0000
30Davis CheekMICH0000
31Holton AhlersARL0000
32Cole KelleyMEM0000
33Jack CoanSA0000
34Tom FlaccoSA0000
35Jalen MortonBIRM0000

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
UFL News Hub