Receiving Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec. TargetsRec YdsRecRec. TD
1Marcus SimmsMICH22281133
2Jontre KirklinSA40271282
3Deon CainBIRM24264161
4Marcell AtemanSTL22200143
5Kelvin HarmonDC1019991
6Hakeem ButlerSTL26197191
7Tyler VaughnsARL31194181
8Cody LatimerSA26188211
9Jonathan AdamsMEM21174130
10Marquez StevensonSA26172182
11Darrius ShepherdSTL28162200
12Jace SternbergerBIRM1615581
13Ty ScottDC815281
14Justin SmithSA18150150
15Trey QuinnMICH22148160
16Sage SurrattMEM24134140
17Justin HallHOU21131161
18Daewood DavisMEM26130171
19Deontay BurnettARL18125121
20Sal CannellaARL19124111
21JaVonta PaytonARL911271
22Chris RowlandDC1411262
23Kirk MerritHOU1111290
24Amari RodgersBIRM1111161
25Vinny PapaleMEM22109103
26Keke ChismHOU17107101
27Cyril GraysonHOU910280
28Leddie BrownARL12101110
29Ricky Person Jr.BIRM1010080
30Emmanuel ButlerHOU139581
31De’Veon SmithARL99480
32Binjimen VictorBIRM149470
33C.J. MarableBIRM1285100
34Darius VictorMEM1485130
35Marlon WilliamsBIRM67341
36Isaiah WinsteadARL87231
37Alex EllisDC147160
38Jahcour PearsonSTL1070101
39T.J. Pledger IVHOU1370100
40Cole HikutiniMICH76240
41Brandon SmithDC126151
42Devin RossMICH45830
43Briley MooreDC75771
44Jake SutherlandSTL65662
45Anthony McFarland Jr.SA105561
46Jacob SaylorsSTL115461
47Keke CouteeDC145470
48Titus SwenMEM74760
49Devin GrayMICH84450
50Braedon BowmanHOU104450
51Dee AndersonMEM44230
52Cam’Ron HarrisDC73950
53Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsHOU113550
54Jamarcus BradleySTL63550
55Seth GreenARL43550
56Tiyon Evans Jr.HOU23420
57Wes HillsMICH103280
58Kevin Austin Jr.BIRM63030
59Matthew Colburn IIMICH102960
60Jordan SuellMICH82640
61Kemari AverettSTL31920
62Landen AkersSA11910
63Steven Dunbar Jr.HOU31910
64Mataeo DurantSTL51850
65Juwan ManigoARL61830
66John LovettSA101570
67John HightowerMICH21510
68Caleb Vander EschARL11410
69Nate McCraryMICH21410
70Wayne GallmanSTL71230
71Blake JacksonSTL101150
72Darius HaggansDC31120
73Woody BrandomHOU11110
74Isiah HennieHOU2920
75Lee MorrisMEM10910
76Lujuan WinninghamARL2610
77Austin AllenARL1610
78Gunnar OakesMICH1610
79Mark ThompsonHOU2510
80Alize MackSA5211
81Diondre OvertonMEM2110
82Kemore GambleSTL0000
83De’Veon SmithARL0000
84Tiyon EvansHOU0000
85Marcus CooperSA0000
86Jaylen SamuelsSA0000
87Stevie ScottSA0000
88Chris SmithSA0000
89Kevon LatulasSTL0000
90Tabyus TaylorDC0000
91Josh HammondFREE0000
92Dieuly AristildeSA0000
93Garett MaagMICH0000
94Charles HallARL0000
95JuanCarlos SantanaSA0000
96Kade WarnerSA0000
97C.J. WindhamSA0000
98James BosticSTL0000
99Calvin JacksonARL0000
100Gene Coleman IIHOU0000
101Cody ChrestSA0000
102Jazz FergusonDC0000
103Corey ColemanMICH0000
104Abram SmithDC0000
105Shermari JonesHOU0000
106Zaquandre WhiteBIRM0000
107Isaiah ZuberHOU1000
108Derrick DillonMEM0000
109Gary JenningsBIRM5000
110Rashard DavisMEM0000
111Victor Bolden Jr.BIRM0000
112Jordan VeasySA0000
113Kerrith WhyteMEM0000
114Teo ReddingHOU0000
115Terry WrightMICH0000
116Slade BoldenBIRM0000
117CJ MarableBIRM0000
118Kalen BallageSA0000
119Ezra GrayHOU0000
120Pooka WilliamsDC3020
121Nick HolleySA0000
122Myron MitchellBIRM0000
123Damion WillisMEM0000
124Preston WilliamsDC0000
125Darion ChafinSTL0000
126Ryan McDanielMEM0000
127T.J. VasherSA0000
128Max BorghiSTL0000
129Steven MitchellSTL0000
130Morgan EllisonARL0000
131Bo ScarbroughBIRM0000
132Brycen AlleyneSA2010
133Kennedy BrooksMEM0000
134T.J. PledgerHOU0000
135Trey WilliamsMEM0000
136Dae Dae HunterARL0000
137Devin DarringtonARL0000
138Larry Roundtree IIIBIRM0000
139Raymond CalaisMICH0000
140Toa TauaMICH0000
141Clint Sigg Jr.HOU0000
142Bobby HollyBIRM0000
143Trae BarryDC0000
144Jordan ThomasBIRM0000
145Shaun BeyerDC0000
146Dominique DafneyMEM0000
147Derek DeeseMICH0000
148Jeff ThomasSTL0000
149Dezmon PatmonMICH0000
150Calvin TurnerSA1010
151Marcus BaughBIRM2000
152Ryan IzzoHOU0000
153Rodell Rahmaan IIIHOU0000
154John MitchellMEM0000
155CJ JohnsonDC0000
156Jerome KappSTL0000
157Michael EzeikeMEM0000
158Rodell RahmaanHOU0000
159Samson NacuaMICH0000
160Sy BarnettARL0000
161Jay Jay WilsonMEM0000
162Jared ScottARL0000
163Wes Saxton JrMEM0000
164KD CannonSA1000

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
UFL News Hub