Help Us Improve!

We value your feedback and want to make the UFL News Hub better for you. Please take a moment to complete our survey and share your thoughts with us.

Thank you for your support!

Receiving Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec. TargetsRec YdsRecRec. TD
1Hakeem ButlerSTL67652455
2Jontre KirklinSA87635563
3Tyler VaughnsARL70503453
4Sal CannellaARL70497466
5Justin HallHOU66495501
6Jace SternbergerBIRM42454254
7Daewood DavisMEM70446415
8Jonathan AdamsMEM54441331
9Deon CainBIRM62436333
10Cody LatimerSA45391361
11Marcus SimmsMICH34390203
12JaVonta PaytonARL38363225
13Kelvin HarmonDC28337213
14Ty ScottDC32331232
15Keke ChismHOU47313301
16Vinny PapaleMEM59306365
17Deontay BurnettARL45306332
18Marlon WilliamsBIRM35283244
19Sage SurrattMEM42269272
20Marquez StevensonSA49265332
21Justin SmithSA42264251
22Chris RowlandDC33259193
23Kevin Austin Jr.BIRM23253152
24Darrius ShepherdSTL40240290
25Jahcour PearsonSTL36217261
26Trey QuinnMICH33211220
27Marcell AtemanSTL25208173
28Anthony McFarland Jr.SA21207143
29Brandon SmithDC32204172
30Alex EllisDC24198161
31Amari RodgersBIRM27195142
32Cyril GraysonHOU26192180
33De’Veon SmithARL30180230
34Keke CouteeDC32173180
35Isaiah WinsteadARL24169112
36Devin GrayMICH23167151
37Cole HikutiniMICH17165101
38Emmanuel ButlerHOU25163141
39Binjimen VictorBIRM22146121
40Dee AndersonMEM1214281
41Jacob SaylorsSTL33141222
42Darius VictorMEM32139270
43C.J. MarableBIRM25137191
44Leddie BrownARL17126150
45Landen AkersSA1212670
46Steven MitchellSTL24124122
47Ricky Person Jr.BIRM18122120
48Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsHOU26112150
49Kirk MerritHOU1111290
50Jake SutherlandSTL1097102
51T.J. Pledger IVHOU2296160
52Seth GreenARL1186111
53Wayne GallmanSTL137960
54Marcus BaughBIRM77640
55Jordan ThomasBIRM77540
56Titus SwenMEM1569130
57Samson NacuaMICH56640
58Braedon BowmanHOU216582
59Briley MooreDC106091
60Devin RossMICH45830
61Alize MackSA145872
62John LovettSA2757171
63Matthew Colburn IIMICH1755110
64Caleb Vander EschARL45430
65Vyncint SmithDC75121
66Wes HillsMICH1346100
67Kemari AverettSTL74140
68Cam’Ron HarrisDC93950
69Calvin TurnerSA73640
70Ja’Marcus Bradley-93550
71Gunnar OakesMICH43530
72Kaden SmithDC83460
73Tiyon Evans Jr.HOU23420
74Diondre OvertonMEM83330
75KD CannonSA33210
76Juwan ManigoARL93260
77Mark ThompsonHOU93050
78Jay Jay WilsonMEM43030
79Jordan SuellMICH82640
80Darius HaggansDC92350
81Gary JenningsBIRM102020
82Blake JacksonSTL142070
83Austin AllenARL31930
84Steven Dunbar Jr.HOU31910
85Mataeo DurantSTL51850
86John HightowerMICH21510
87Nate McCraryMICH31410
88Terry WrightMICH11210
89Pooka WilliamsSA71260
90Isiah HennieHOU31230
91Wes Saxton Jr.-41110
92Woody BrandomHOU11110
93Lee MorrisMEM151030
94Dae Dae HunterARL1910
95Larry Roundtree IIIBIRM3920
96Isaiah ZuberBIRM3620
97Lujuan WinninghamARL3610
98Zaquandre WhiteDC2110
99Kaden Smith`-0000
100Derrick Deese Jr.-0000
101De’Veon SmithARL0000
102Tiyon EvansHOU0000
103Marcus CooperSA0000
104Stevie ScottSA0000
105Chris SmithSA0000
106Wayne Gallman II-0000
107Kirk Merritt-0000
108Pooka Williams Jr.-0000
109Darius Hagans-0000
110Larry Rountree III-0000
111Josh HammondDC0000
112JuanCarlos SantanaSA0000
113C.J. WindhamSA0000
114J.P. Payton-0000
115Jazz FergusonDC0000
116Corey ColemanMICH0000
117Jaylen SamuelsSA0000
118Abram SmithDC0000
119Derrick DillonMEM0000
120Rashard DavisMEM0000
121Victor Bolden Jr.BIRM0000
122Jordan VeasySA0000
123Kerrith WhyteMEM0000
124Teo ReddingHOU0000
125Slade BoldenBIRM0000
126CJ MarableBIRM0000
127Kalen BallageSA0000
128Nick HolleySA0000
129Myron MitchellBIRM0000
130Cyrus Habibi-LikioMEM0000
131Damion WillisMEM0000
132Preston WilliamsDC0000
133Darion ChafinSTL0000
134Ryan McDanielMEM0000
135T.J. VasherSA0000
136James BosticSTL0000
137Calvin JacksonARL0000
138Ezra GrayHOU0000
139Max BorghiSTL0000
140Shermari JonesHOU0000
141Kevon LatulasSTL0000
142Bo ScarbroughBIRM0000
143Kennedy BrooksMEM0000
144T.J. PledgerHOU0000
145Trey WilliamsMEM0000
146Morgan EllisonSA0000
147Raymond CalaisMICH0000
148Toa TauaMICH0000
149Tabyus TaylorDC0000
150Clint Sigg Jr.HOU0000
151Bobby HollyBIRM0000
152Trae BarryDC0000
153Cody ChrestSA0000
154Kemore GambleSTL0000
155Kade WarnerSA0000
156Ryan IzzoHOU0000
157Shaun BeyerDC0000
158Dominique DafneyMEM0000
159Derek DeeseMICH0000
160Jeff ThomasSTL0000
161Dezmon PatmonMICH0000
162Gene Coleman IIHOU0000
163Rodell Rahmaan IIIHOU0000
164John MitchellMEM0000
165Dieuly AristildeSA0000
166Charles HallARL0000
167CJ JohnsonDC0000
168Jerome KappSTL0000
169Michael EzeikeMEM0000
170Rodell RahmaanHOU0000
171Sy BarnettARL0000
172Jared ScottARL0000
173Garett MaagMICH0000
174Brycen AlleyneSA3-320
175Devin DarringtonARL2-510

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
UFL News Hub