Preview

Results

Team1234T
ARL383014
BIRM0118827

ARL

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec Yds Rec Rec. TD
0Lindsey ScottQuarterback000001600000
12Luis PerezQuarterback1928214112600000
2De’Veon SmithRunning back00000717022320
0Leddie BrownRunning back0000083001610
80Sal CannellaTight End0000000054940
4Deontay BurnettWide receiver0000000053650
83Isaiah WinsteadWide receiver0000000026021
0Juwan ManigoWide receiver000000001000
0Seth GreenWide receiver000000001910
85Tyler VaughnsWide receiver0000000071530
 Total 1928214111859024198181

BIRM

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec Yds Rec Rec. TD
0Adrian MartinezQuarterback26260135200000
2Matt CorralQuarterback12212011142500000
11C.J. MarableRunning back000001867123620
23Ricky Person Jr.Running back000001031131320
12Jace SternbergerTight End0000000043220
0Marcus BaughTight End000000001000
0Amari RodgersWide receiver0000018031310
0Binjimen VictorWide receiver0000000043720
85Deon CainWide receiver0000000066631
12Gary JenningsWide receiver000000001000
80Kevin Austin Jr.Wide receiver000000001000
 Total 14272271236183225197121
Pass. CMP
19
14
Pass. ATT
28
27
Pass. YDS
214
227
Pass. TD
1
1
Pass. INT
1
2
Rush. ATT
18
36
Rush. YDS
59
183
Rush. TD
0
2
Rec. Targets
24
25
Rec Yds
198
197
Rec
18
12
Rec. TD
1
1

Details

Date Time League Season Network Spread Over/Under Attendance Ratings
March 30, 2024 1:00 pm UFL 2024 FOX Birmingham -3.5 42.5 14,153 1.18M

Venue

Choctaw Stadium
Choctaw Stadium, 1000, Ballpark Way, Arlington, Tarrant County, Texas, 76011, United States

Arlington Renegades KO Birmingham Stallions KO FT

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
UFL News Hub