vs

Details

Date Time League Season Network Spread Over/Under Attendance Ratings
March 30, 2024 1:00 pm UFL 2024 FOX Birmingham -3.5 42.5 14,153 1.18M

Venue

Choctaw Stadium
Choctaw Stadium, 1000, Ballpark Way, Arlington, Tarrant County, Texas, 76011, United States

Results

Team1234T
ARL383014
BIRM0118827

ARL

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec Yds Rec Rec. TD
Lindsey ScottQuarterback000001600000
Luis PerezQuarterback1928214112600000
De’Veon SmithRunning back00000717022320
Leddie BrownRunning back0000083001610
Sal CannellaTight End0000000054940
Deontay BurnettWide receiver0000000053650
Isaiah WinsteadWide receiver0000000026021
Juwan ManigoWide receiver000000001000
Seth GreenWide receiver000000001910
Tyler VaughnsWide receiver0000000071530
Total 1928214111859024198181

BIRM

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec Yds Rec Rec. TD
Adrian MartinezQuarterback26260135200000
Matt CorralQuarterback12212011142500000
C.J. MarableRunning back000001867123620
Ricky Person Jr.Running back000001031131320
Jace SternbergerTight End0000000043220
Marcus BaughTight End000000001000
Amari RodgersWide receiver0000018031310
Binjimen VictorWide receiver0000000043720
Deon CainWide receiver0000000066631
Gary JenningsWide receiver000000001000
Kevin Austin Jr.Wide receiver000000001000
Total 14272271236183225197121
Pass. CMP
19
14
Pass. ATT
28
27
Pass. YDS
214
227
Pass. TD
1
1
Pass. INT
1
2
Rush. ATT
18
36
Rush. YDS
59
183
Rush. TD
0
2
Rec. Targets
24
25
Rec Yds
198
197
Rec
18
12
Rec. TD
1
1

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
UFL News Hub