Rushing Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRush. ATTRush. YDSRush. TD
1Adrian MartinezBIRM161611
2C.J. MarableBIRM421401
3Mataeo DurantSTL221341
4Wes HillsMICH331180
5De’Veon SmithARL301031
6E.J. PerryMICH191024
7T.J. Pledger IVHOU31960
8Anthony McFarland Jr.SA23921
9Leddie BrownARL25890
10Cam’Ron HarrisDC26821
11Ricky Person Jr.BIRM25823
12Jordan Ta’amuDC17800
13Case CookusMEM14750
14Jacob SaylorsSTL13691
15John LovettSA25641
16Darius VictorMEM29560
17Matt CorralBIRM8530
18Wayne GallmanSTL15440
19Lindsey ScottARL6392
20Matthew Colburn IIMICH14381
21Chase GarbersSA9361
22Darius HaggansDC12311
23A.J. McCarronSTL6231
24Jarrett GuarantanoHOU2221
25Danny EtlingMICH4220
26Titus SwenMEM14190
27Reid SinnettHOU5191
28Daewood DavisMEM2170
29JaVonta PaytonARL1160
30Blake JacksonSTL1150
31Brycen AlleyneSA4120
32Marquez StevensonSA190
33Pooka WilliamsDC190
34Dae Dae HunterARL290
35Amari RodgersBIRM180
36Luis PerezARL260
37Keke CouteeDC260
38Tiyon Evans Jr.HOU550
39Kirk MerritHOU340
40Nate McCraryMICH230
41Troy WilliamsMEM120
42Trey WilliamsMEM120
43Kurt BenkertSA000
44Matthew McKaySA000
45De’Veon SmithARL000
46Tiyon EvansHOU000
47Marcus CooperSA000
48Jaylen SamuelsSA000
49Stevie ScottSA000
50Chris SmithSA000
51Kevon LatulasSTL000
52Tabyus TaylorDC000
53Josh HammondFREE000
54Dieuly AristildeSA000
55Garett MaagMICH000
56Charles HallARL000
57JuanCarlos SantanaSA000
58Kade WarnerSA000
59C.J. WindhamSA000
60James BosticSTL000
61Calvin JacksonARL000
62Gene Coleman IIHOU000
63Cody ChrestSA000
64Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsHOU000
65Jahcour PearsonSTL000
66Jazz FergusonDC000
67Corey ColemanMICH000
68Jordan SuellMICH000
69Brandon SmithDC000
70Marcell AtemanSTL000
71Abram SmithDC000
72Shermari JonesHOU000
73Zaquandre WhiteBIRM000
74Isaiah ZuberHOU000
75Derrick DillonMEM000
76Manny WilkinsSTL000
77Gary JenningsBIRM000
78J’Mar SmithBIRM000
79Rashard DavisMEM000
80Keke ChismHOU000
81Victor Bolden Jr.BIRM000
82Deandre FrancoisDC000
83Mark ThompsonHOU000
84Jordan VeasySA000
85Tyler VaughnsARL000
86Deon CainBIRM000
87Kerrith WhyteMEM000
88Teo ReddingHOU000
89Marcus SimmsMICH000
90Terry WrightMICH000
91Ryan WillisMEM000
92Justin SmithSA000
93Slade BoldenBIRM000
94Kenji BaharHOU000
95CJ MarableBIRM000
96Kalen BallageSA000
97Ezra GrayHOU000
98Justin HallHOU000
99Lujuan WinninghamARL000
100Darrius ShepherdSTL000
101Quinten DormadySA000
102Brandon SilversSTL000
103Jonathan AdamsMEM000
104Chris RowlandDC000
105Nick HolleySA000
106Caleb Vander EschARL000
107Myron MitchellBIRM000
108Jontre KirklinSA000
109Guy MyersMEM000
110Nick TianoSTL000
111Davis CheekMICH000
112Nolan HendersonHOU000
113Kelvin HarmonDC000
114Cole KelleyMEM000
115Holton AhlersARL000
116Devin GrayMICH000
117Damion WillisMEM000
118Jack CoanSA000
119Cyril GraysonHOU000
120Binjimen VictorBIRM000
121Preston WilliamsDC000
122Jalan McClendonDC000
123Tom FlaccoSA000
124Marlon WilliamsBIRM000
125Isiah HennieHOU000
126Darion ChafinSTL000
127Jalen MortonBIRM000
128Emmanuel ButlerHOU000
129Ryan McDanielMEM000
130T.J. VasherSA000
131Trey QuinnMICH000
132Brian LewerkeMICH000
133Ty ScottDC000
134Devin RossMICH000
135Deontay BurnettARL000
136Max BorghiSTL000
137Steven MitchellSTL000
138Morgan EllisonARL000
139Bo ScarbroughBIRM000
140Kennedy BrooksMEM000
141T.J. PledgerHOU000
142Devin DarringtonARL000
143Larry Roundtree IIIBIRM000
144Raymond CalaisMICH000
145Toa TauaMICH000
146Dee AndersonMEM000
147Kevin Austin Jr.BIRM000
148Diondre OvertonMEM000
149Austin AllenARL000
150Landen AkersSA000
151Jeff ThomasSTL000
152Jamarcus BradleySTL000
153Dezmon PatmonMICH000
154Isaiah WinsteadARL000
155John HightowerMICH000
156Calvin TurnerSA000
157Lee MorrisMEM000
158John MitchellMEM000
159CJ JohnsonDC000
160Jerome KappSTL000
161Samson NacuaMICH000
162Sy BarnettARL000
163Seth GreenARL000
164Hakeem ButlerSTL000
165KD CannonSA000
166Steven Dunbar Jr.HOU000
167Vinny PapaleMEM1-50
168Juwan ManigoARL1-90

Receiving Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec. TargetsRec YdsRecRec. TD
1Deon CainBIRM20240131
2Marcus SimmsMICH1721892
3Tyler VaughnsARL27182171
4Marcell AtemanSTL17177113
5Jonathan AdamsMEM21174130
6Jontre KirklinSA32166232
7Cody LatimerSA19156161
8Marquez StevensonSA18156151
9Ty ScottDC715281
10Hakeem ButlerSTL17136111
11Darrius ShepherdSTL24135170
12Daewood DavisMEM24114151
13JaVonta PaytonARL911271
14Kirk MerritHOU1111290
15Sage SurrattMEM18110100
16Sal CannellaARL15107101
17Kelvin HarmonDC410640
18Jace SternbergerBIRM1210561
19Justin HallHOU1596121
20Trey QuinnMICH1696120
21Chris RowlandDC129141
22Vinny PapaleMEM178882
23Emmanuel ButlerHOU98360
24Ricky Person Jr.BIRM87860
25Keke ChismHOU117761
26C.J. MarableBIRM97570
27Marlon WilliamsBIRM67341
28Isaiah WinsteadARL87231
29Darius VictorMEM1169100
30Deontay BurnettARL116780
31Alex EllisDC116450
32De’Veon SmithARL56350
33Brandon SmithDC126151
34Binjimen VictorBIRM106140
35Leddie BrownARL86070
36T.J. Pledger IVHOU105990
37Devin RossMICH45830
38Cole HikutiniMICH65830
39Briley MooreDC75771
40Anthony McFarland Jr.SA105561
41Keke CouteeDC135470
42Titus SwenMEM74760
43Jake SutherlandSTL44641
44Justin SmithSA104380
45Cyril GraysonHOU64050
46Cam’Ron HarrisDC63840
47Devin GrayMICH43630
48Jacob SaylorsSTL63530
49Jamarcus BradleySTL63550
50Tiyon Evans Jr.HOU23420
51Seth GreenARL33440
52Braedon BowmanHOU93140
53Amari RodgersBIRM62920
54Dee AndersonMEM22720
55Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsHOU92340
56Wes HillsMICH82370
57Kemari AverettSTL31920
58Landen AkersSA11910
59Juwan ManigoARL31920
60Steven Dunbar Jr.HOU31910
61Matthew Colburn IIMICH61830
62Blake JacksonSTL61730
63Jordan SuellMICH61530
64John HightowerMICH21510
65Caleb Vander EschARL11410
66Nate McCraryMICH21410
67Darius HaggansDC31120
68Kevin Austin Jr.BIRM31110
69Mataeo DurantSTL41040
70Isiah HennieHOU2920
71Lee MorrisMEM9910
72John LovettSA7640
73Wayne GallmanSTL6620
74Austin AllenARL1610
75Gunnar OakesMICH1610
76Alize MackSA4211
77Diondre OvertonMEM2110
78Kemore GambleSTL0000
79De’Veon SmithARL0000
80Tiyon EvansHOU0000
81Marcus CooperSA0000
82Jaylen SamuelsSA0000
83Stevie ScottSA0000
84Chris SmithSA0000
85Kevon LatulasSTL0000
86Tabyus TaylorDC0000
87Josh HammondFREE0000
88Dieuly AristildeSA0000
89Garett MaagMICH0000
90Charles HallARL0000
91JuanCarlos SantanaSA0000
92Kade WarnerSA0000
93C.J. WindhamSA0000
94James BosticSTL0000
95Calvin JacksonARL0000
96Gene Coleman IIHOU0000
97Cody ChrestSA0000
98Jahcour PearsonSTL0000
99Jazz FergusonDC0000
100Corey ColemanMICH0000
101Abram SmithDC0000
102Shermari JonesHOU0000
103Zaquandre WhiteBIRM0000
104Isaiah ZuberHOU0000
105Derrick DillonMEM0000
106Gary JenningsBIRM4000
107Rashard DavisMEM0000
108Victor Bolden Jr.BIRM0000
109Mark ThompsonHOU0000
110Jordan VeasySA0000
111Kerrith WhyteMEM0000
112Teo ReddingHOU0000
113Terry WrightMICH0000
114Slade BoldenBIRM0000
115CJ MarableBIRM0000
116Kalen BallageSA0000
117Ezra GrayHOU0000
118Lujuan WinninghamARL0000
119Pooka WilliamsDC3020
120Nick HolleySA0000
121Myron MitchellBIRM0000
122Damion WillisMEM0000
123Preston WilliamsDC0000
124Darion ChafinSTL0000
125Ryan McDanielMEM0000
126T.J. VasherSA0000
127Max BorghiSTL0000
128Steven MitchellSTL0000
129Morgan EllisonARL0000
130Bo ScarbroughBIRM0000
131Brycen AlleyneSA1010
132Kennedy BrooksMEM0000
133T.J. PledgerHOU0000
134Trey WilliamsMEM0000
135Dae Dae HunterARL0000
136Devin DarringtonARL0000
137Larry Roundtree IIIBIRM0000
138Raymond CalaisMICH0000
139Toa TauaMICH0000
140Clint Sigg Jr.HOU0000
141Bobby HollyBIRM0000
142Trae BarryDC0000
143Jordan ThomasBIRM0000
144Shaun BeyerDC0000
145Dominique DafneyMEM0000
146Derek DeeseMICH0000
147Jeff ThomasSTL0000
148Dezmon PatmonMICH0000
149Calvin TurnerSA1010
150Marcus BaughBIRM1000
151Ryan IzzoHOU0000
152Rodell Rahmaan IIIHOU0000
153John MitchellMEM0000
154CJ JohnsonDC0000
155Jerome KappSTL0000
156Michael EzeikeMEM0000
157Rodell RahmaanHOU0000
158Samson NacuaMICH0000
159Sy BarnettARL0000
160Woody BrandomHOU0000
161Jay Jay WilsonMEM0000
162Jared ScottARL0000
163Wes Saxton JrMEM0000
164KD CannonSA0000

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
UFL News Hub