Passing

RankPlayerTeamPass. CMPPass. ATTPass. YDSPass. TD
1Luis PerezARL225336231018
2Adrian MartinezBIRM133229174815
3Jordan Ta’amuDC151266172714
4A.J. McCarronSTL164256158215
5Quinten DormadySA10317312066
6Reid SinnettHOU11117610795
7Case CookusMEM991619897
8Chase GarbersSA961407766
9Danny EtlingMICH57966773
10E.J. PerryMICH55896642
11Troy WilliamsMEM581065925
12Matt CorralBIRM36624942
13Nolan HendersonHOU36563760
14Josh LoveMEM38553132
15Manny WilkinsSTL27503051
16Jarrett GuarantanoHOU30473010
17Brian LewerkeMICH611821
18Jalan McClendonDC47560
19Lindsey ScottARL67481
20Kurt BenkertSA0000
21Matthew McKaySA0000
22Lindsey Scott Jr.-0000
23J’Mar SmithBIRM0000
24Deandre FrancoisDC0200
25Ryan WillisMEM0000
26Kenji BaharHOU0000
27Brandon SilversSTL0000
28Guy MyersMEM0000
29Nick TianoSTL0000
30Davis CheekMICH0000
31Holton AhlersARL0000
32Cole KelleyMEM0000
33Jack CoanSA0000
34Tom FlaccoSA0000
35Jalen MortonBIRM0000

Rushing Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRush. ATTRush. YDSRush. TD
1Adrian MartinezBIRM545283
2Jacob SaylorsSTL944615
3De’Veon SmithARL1104513
4John LovettSA1034215
5Darius VictorMEM1063914
6Ricky Person Jr.BIRM932976
7C.J. MarableBIRM802944
8Cam’Ron HarrisDC802574
9Matthew Colburn IIMICH682504
10T.J. Pledger IVHOU762480
11Wes HillsMICH622404
12Morgan EllisonSA462063
13Jordan Ta’amuDC402001
14Anthony McFarland Jr.SA471921
15Mark ThompsonHOU551884
16Darius HaggansDC471751
17Wayne GallmanSTL481664
18E.J. PerryMICH231514
19Manny WilkinsSTL241413
20Mataeo DurantSTL221341
21Danny EtlingMICH221332
22Leddie BrownARL391240
23Matt CorralBIRM151040
24Larry Roundtree IIIBIRM16881
25A.J. McCarronSTL23871
26Case CookusMEM19860
27Nolan HendersonHOU13771
28Titus SwenMEM26760
29Zaquandre WhiteDC28740
30Troy WilliamsMEM12741
31Dae Dae HunterARL15741
32Devin DarringtonARL19740
33Lindsey ScottARL18722
34Quinten DormadySA15540
35Keke CouteeDC8531
36Chase GarbersSA16511
37Reid SinnettHOU12421
38Nate McCraryMICH10390
39Jarrett GuarantanoHOU5361
40JaVonta PaytonARL5341
41Toa TauaMICH8260
42Marlon WilliamsBIRM3240
43Marquez StevensonSA4210
44Pooka WilliamsSA6180
45Daewood DavisMEM2170
46Luis PerezARL7160
47Brycen AlleyneSA7160
48Blake JacksonSTL1150
49Jalan McClendonDC5141
50Brian LewerkeMICH3130
51Josh LoveMEM7101
52Jahcour PearsonSTL2100
53Deon CainBIRM1100
54Chris RowlandDC2100
55Amari RodgersBIRM180
56Justin HallHOU170
57Isaiah ZuberBIRM160
58Tiyon Evans Jr.HOU550
59Kirk MerritHOU340
60Cyril GraysonHOU130
61Seth GreenARL230
62Cyrus Habibi-LikioMEM120
63Trey WilliamsMEM120
64Kurt BenkertSA000
65Matthew McKaySA000
66Lindsey Scott Jr.-000
67De’Veon SmithARL000
68Tiyon EvansHOU000
69Marcus CooperSA000
70Stevie ScottSA000
71Chris SmithSA000
72Wayne Gallman II-000
73Kirk Merritt-000
74Pooka Williams Jr.-000
75Darius Hagans-000
76Larry Rountree III-000
77Josh HammondDC000
78JuanCarlos SantanaSA000
79C.J. WindhamSA000
80Ja’Marcus Bradley-000
81J.P. Payton-000
82Vyncint SmithDC000
83Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsHOU000
84Jazz FergusonDC000
85Corey ColemanMICH000
86Jaylen SamuelsSA000
87Jordan SuellMICH000
88Brandon SmithDC000
89Marcell AtemanSTL000
90Abram SmithDC000
91Derrick DillonMEM000
92Gary JenningsBIRM000
93J’Mar SmithBIRM000
94Rashard DavisMEM000
95Keke ChismHOU000
96Victor Bolden Jr.BIRM000
97Deandre FrancoisDC000
98Jordan VeasySA000
99Tyler VaughnsARL000
100Kerrith WhyteMEM000
101Teo ReddingHOU000
102Marcus SimmsMICH000
103Terry WrightMICH000
104Ryan WillisMEM000
105Justin SmithSA000
106Slade BoldenBIRM000
107Kenji BaharHOU000
108CJ MarableBIRM000
109Kalen BallageSA000
110Lujuan WinninghamARL000
111Darrius ShepherdSTL000
112Brandon SilversSTL000
113Jonathan AdamsMEM000
114Nick HolleySA000
115Caleb Vander EschARL000
116Myron MitchellBIRM000
117Jontre KirklinSA000
118Guy MyersMEM000
119Nick TianoSTL000
120Davis CheekMICH000
121Kelvin HarmonDC000
122Cole KelleyMEM000
123Devin GrayMICH000
124Damion WillisMEM000
125Jack CoanSA000
126Binjimen VictorBIRM000
127Preston WilliamsDC000
128Tom FlaccoSA000
129Isiah HennieHOU000
130Darion ChafinSTL000
131Jalen MortonBIRM000
132Emmanuel ButlerHOU000
133Ryan McDanielMEM000
134T.J. VasherSA000
135James BosticSTL000
136Trey QuinnMICH000
137Ty ScottDC000
138Calvin JacksonARL000
139Devin RossMICH000
140Ezra GrayHOU000
141Deontay BurnettARL000
142Max BorghiSTL000
143Steven MitchellSTL000
144Shermari JonesHOU000
145Kevon LatulasSTL000
146Bo ScarbroughBIRM000
147Kennedy BrooksMEM000
148T.J. PledgerHOU000
149Raymond CalaisMICH000
150Tabyus TaylorDC000
151Dee AndersonMEM000
152Cody ChrestSA000
153Kevin Austin Jr.BIRM000
154Diondre OvertonMEM000
155Kade WarnerSA000
156Austin AllenARL000
157Landen AkersSA000
158Jeff ThomasSTL000
159Dezmon PatmonMICH000
160Isaiah WinsteadARL000
161John HightowerMICH000
162Calvin TurnerSA000
163Lee MorrisMEM000
164Gene Coleman IIHOU000
165John MitchellMEM000
166Dieuly AristildeSA000
167Charles HallARL000
168CJ JohnsonDC000
169Jerome KappSTL000
170Samson NacuaMICH000
171Sy BarnettARL000
172Hakeem ButlerSTL000
173Garett MaagMICH000
174KD CannonSA000
175Steven Dunbar Jr.HOU000
176Holton AhlersARL1-10
177Vinny PapaleMEM1-50
178Juwan ManigoARL2-50

Receiving Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec. TargetsRec YdsRecRec. TD
1Hakeem ButlerSTL67652455
2Jontre KirklinSA87635563
3Tyler VaughnsARL70503453
4Sal CannellaARL70497466
5Justin HallHOU66495501
6Jace SternbergerBIRM42454254
7Daewood DavisMEM70446415
8Jonathan AdamsMEM54441331
9Deon CainBIRM62436333
10Cody LatimerSA45391361
11Marcus SimmsMICH34390203
12JaVonta PaytonARL38363225
13Kelvin HarmonDC28337213
14Ty ScottDC32331232
15Keke ChismHOU47313301
16Vinny PapaleMEM59306365
17Deontay BurnettARL45306332
18Marlon WilliamsBIRM35283244
19Sage SurrattMEM42269272
20Marquez StevensonSA49265332
21Justin SmithSA42264251
22Chris RowlandDC33259193
23Kevin Austin Jr.BIRM23253152
24Darrius ShepherdSTL40240290
25Jahcour PearsonSTL36217261
26Trey QuinnMICH33211220
27Marcell AtemanSTL25208173
28Anthony McFarland Jr.SA21207143
29Brandon SmithDC32204172
30Alex EllisDC24198161
31Amari RodgersBIRM27195142
32Cyril GraysonHOU26192180
33De’Veon SmithARL30180230
34Keke CouteeDC32173180
35Isaiah WinsteadARL24169112
36Devin GrayMICH23167151
37Cole HikutiniMICH17165101
38Emmanuel ButlerHOU25163141
39Binjimen VictorBIRM22146121
40Dee AndersonMEM1214281
41Jacob SaylorsSTL33141222
42Darius VictorMEM32139270
43C.J. MarableBIRM25137191
44Leddie BrownARL17126150
45Landen AkersSA1212670
46Steven MitchellSTL24124122
47Ricky Person Jr.BIRM18122120
48Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsHOU26112150
49Kirk MerritHOU1111290
50Jake SutherlandSTL1097102
51T.J. Pledger IVHOU2296160
52Seth GreenARL1186111
53Wayne GallmanSTL137960
54Marcus BaughBIRM77640
55Jordan ThomasBIRM77540
56Titus SwenMEM1569130
57Samson NacuaMICH56640
58Braedon BowmanHOU216582
59Briley MooreDC106091
60Devin RossMICH45830
61Alize MackSA145872
62John LovettSA2757171
63Matthew Colburn IIMICH1755110
64Caleb Vander EschARL45430
65Vyncint SmithDC75121
66Wes HillsMICH1346100
67Kemari AverettSTL74140
68Cam’Ron HarrisDC93950
69Calvin TurnerSA73640
70Ja’Marcus Bradley-93550
71Gunnar OakesMICH43530
72Kaden SmithDC83460
73Tiyon Evans Jr.HOU23420
74Diondre OvertonMEM83330
75KD CannonSA33210
76Juwan ManigoARL93260
77Mark ThompsonHOU93050
78Jay Jay WilsonMEM43030
79Jordan SuellMICH82640
80Darius HaggansDC92350
81Gary JenningsBIRM102020
82Blake JacksonSTL142070
83Austin AllenARL31930
84Steven Dunbar Jr.HOU31910
85Mataeo DurantSTL51850
86John HightowerMICH21510
87Nate McCraryMICH31410
88Terry WrightMICH11210
89Pooka WilliamsSA71260
90Isiah HennieHOU31230
91Wes Saxton Jr.-41110
92Woody BrandomHOU11110
93Lee MorrisMEM151030
94Dae Dae HunterARL1910
95Larry Roundtree IIIBIRM3920
96Isaiah ZuberBIRM3620
97Lujuan WinninghamARL3610
98Zaquandre WhiteDC2110
99Kaden Smith`-0000
100Derrick Deese Jr.-0000
101De’Veon SmithARL0000
102Tiyon EvansHOU0000
103Marcus CooperSA0000
104Stevie ScottSA0000
105Chris SmithSA0000
106Wayne Gallman II-0000
107Kirk Merritt-0000
108Pooka Williams Jr.-0000
109Darius Hagans-0000
110Larry Rountree III-0000
111Josh HammondDC0000
112JuanCarlos SantanaSA0000
113C.J. WindhamSA0000
114J.P. Payton-0000
115Jazz FergusonDC0000
116Corey ColemanMICH0000
117Jaylen SamuelsSA0000
118Abram SmithDC0000
119Derrick DillonMEM0000
120Rashard DavisMEM0000
121Victor Bolden Jr.BIRM0000
122Jordan VeasySA0000
123Kerrith WhyteMEM0000
124Teo ReddingHOU0000
125Slade BoldenBIRM0000
126CJ MarableBIRM0000
127Kalen BallageSA0000
128Nick HolleySA0000
129Myron MitchellBIRM0000
130Cyrus Habibi-LikioMEM0000
131Damion WillisMEM0000
132Preston WilliamsDC0000
133Darion ChafinSTL0000
134Ryan McDanielMEM0000
135T.J. VasherSA0000
136James BosticSTL0000
137Calvin JacksonARL0000
138Ezra GrayHOU0000
139Max BorghiSTL0000
140Shermari JonesHOU0000
141Kevon LatulasSTL0000
142Bo ScarbroughBIRM0000
143Kennedy BrooksMEM0000
144T.J. PledgerHOU0000
145Trey WilliamsMEM0000
146Morgan EllisonSA0000
147Raymond CalaisMICH0000
148Toa TauaMICH0000
149Tabyus TaylorDC0000
150Clint Sigg Jr.HOU0000
151Bobby HollyBIRM0000
152Trae BarryDC0000
153Cody ChrestSA0000
154Kemore GambleSTL0000
155Kade WarnerSA0000
156Ryan IzzoHOU0000
157Shaun BeyerDC0000
158Dominique DafneyMEM0000
159Derek DeeseMICH0000
160Jeff ThomasSTL0000
161Dezmon PatmonMICH0000
162Gene Coleman IIHOU0000
163Rodell Rahmaan IIIHOU0000
164John MitchellMEM0000
165Dieuly AristildeSA0000
166Charles HallARL0000
167CJ JohnsonDC0000
168Jerome KappSTL0000
169Michael EzeikeMEM0000
170Rodell RahmaanHOU0000
171Sy BarnettARL0000
172Jared ScottARL0000
173Garett MaagMICH0000
174Brycen AlleyneSA3-320
175Devin DarringtonARL2-510

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
UFL News Hub