UFL Stats & League Leaders — 2026

Top performers across the United Football League for the 2026 season.

View 2025 season stats

Passing Leaders

#PlayerYDSTDINT
1Jack PlummerORL2188171
2Jordan Ta'amuDC1515149
3Jalan McClendonCLB137686
4Dorian Thompson-RobinsonRI115786
5Chandler RogersLOU111953
6Luis PerezSTL101846
7Jason BeanDC98455
8Matt CorralORL76854
9Hunter DekkersDAL74932
10Brandon SilversSTL46023
11Nolan HendersonDAL44702
12Jalen MortonCLB43343
13John Rhys PlumleeDAL29512
14Spencer SandersDC24301
15N'Kosi PerryLOU8910
16Michael HiersRI6000
17Mike DiLielloLOU5800
18Lucky JacksonLOU2600
19Jontre KirklinDAL002
20Jaylon MooreCLB000

Rushing Leaders

#PlayerPosATTYDSTD
1Jarveon HowardSTLRB1094460
2Jashaun CorbinORLRB1314383
3Marcus YarnsDALRB613451
4Toa TauaCLBRB653113
5John LovettCLBRB803112
6James RobinsonLOURB823003
7Abram SmithDCRB692792
8Snoop ConnerRIRB822783
9Zaquandre WhiteCLBRB672754
10Jalen WhiteDALRB902682
11Xazavian ValladayDCRB602645
12Jalan McClendonCLBQB422382
13Marcus MajorDALRB432283
14Anthony McFarland Jr.RIRB511972
15Jordan Ta'amuDCQB461960
16Jack PlummerORLQB301892
17Jason BeanDCQB271790
18Kylin JamesSTLRB431644
19Tyrion Davis-PriceRIRB481581
20Kevon LatulasSTLRB481401

Receiving Leaders

#PlayerPosRECYDSTD
1Elijhah BadgerORLWR365885
2Jaydon MickensRIWR445872
3Chris RowlandORLWR535295
4Tay MartinCLBWR424832
5Steven McBrideSTLWR314123
6Lucky JacksonLOUWR323922
7Tarik BlackLOUWR273883
8Ty ScottDCWR213585
9Lawrence Keys IIIDALWR243492
10Justyn RossRIWR223272
11KJ HamlerORLWR233173
12Jontre KirklinDALWR283061
13Deon CainRIWR252954
14Jalen Moreno-CropperDALWR222910
15Jahcour PearsonSTLWR322880
16Justin HallDALWR302811
17Keke ChismCLBWR262763
18Zach DavidsonLOUTE192502
19Antwane WellsCLBWR252372
20Daewood DavisRIWR131931

Sack Leaders

#PlayerPosSACKS
1Cam GillLOUOLB11
2Malik FisherDALDE8
3Pita TaumoepenuSTLOLB8
4Kenny WillekesCLBDE6
5Carlos DavisSTLDT6
6Demone HarrisSTLDE6
7Keshawn BanksORLDE5
8Jacoby WindmonCLBDE4
9Kobe JonesRIOLB4
10Jaylon AllenLOUOLB4
11Travis FeeneySTLOLB4
12T.J. CarterRIDE3
13Christopher AllenDALDE3
14Chris GarrettORLOLB3
15Izayah Green-MayRIOLB3
16Pheldarius PayneORLDE3
17Nick KubitzLOUMLB2
18Xavier CarltonLOUDE2
19LaVonta BentleySTLMLB2
20Sam KiddDCS2

Tackles Leaders

#PlayerPosTKL
1Tae CrowderRILB43
2Tre NorwoodRIS38
3Anthony Hines IIIDCLB37
4Sam KiddDCS33
5Jordan MosleySTLS32
6Fred ThompkinsCLBLB32
7Mekhi GarnerLOUCB31
8Keaton EllisLOUS31
9Charlie Thomas IIIDALMLB29
10Darien ButlerORLLB29
11Michael OjemudiaSTLS28
12Alex CookRIS26
13Jordan WilliamsSTLLB26
14Deontay AndersonDCS25
15Nate MeadorsORLS25
16Gareon ConleyDCCB25
17Bryce ThompsonDCCB24
18Mishael PowellORLCB24
19Cam GillLOUOLB24
20Nick KubitzLOUMLB24

Interception Leaders

#PlayerPosINT
1Nevelle ClarkeSTLCB2
2Jordan MosleySTLS2
3Gareon ConleyDCCB2
4Sam KiddDCS2
5Mishael PowellORLCB2
6Kary Vincent Jr.DALCB2
7Tae CrowderRILB2
8Eric GarrorLOUCB2
9Tre NorwoodRIS1
10Mekhi GarnerLOUCB1
11Michael OjemudiaSTLS1
12Steele ChambersLOULB1
13Keaton EllisLOUS1
14Myles SimsSTLCB1
15Tayler HawkinsSTLS1
16Smoke MondayCLBCB1
17Michael LawsonCLBCB1
18Kedrick Whitehead Jr.CLBCB1
19O'Donnell FortuneCLBCB1
20Deion JenningsORLLB1

Kicking Leaders

#PlayerFGXP50+
1Tanner BrownLOU25237
2Matt McCraneDC21266
3John HoylandDAL18134
4Michael LantzORL16243
5Ramiz AhmedSTL1080
6Anders CarlsonRI6100
7Jonah DalmasCLB553
8Ryan SanbornSTL210

Return Leaders

#PlayerPosYDSKRPR
1Lawrence Keys IIIDALWR652518134
2Xazavian ValladayDCRB5575570
3Chris RowlandORLWR510377133
4Tyler HudsonLOUWR4154150
5Jaden ShirdenLOURB3693690
6Jabre BarberRIWR359172187
7Jashaun CorbinORLRB3223220
8Deon CainRIWR2742740
9Jaylon MooreCLBWR2702700
10KJ HamlerORLWR24320241
11Zaquandre WhiteCLBRB2372370
12Kevon LatulasSTLRB2372370
13Akeem DentCLBS2322320
14Rahjai HarrisSTLRB2192190
15Jalen Moreno-CropperDALWR2132130
16Antwane WellsCLBWR2060206
17Justin HallDALWR1799188
18Keke CouteeDCWR1540154
19Ty ScottDCWR1491490
20Elijah BladesCLBCB1361360